Aktuelle Termine

Vereinsliste

Vereinsname Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter Homepage Mitglieder Ø DWZ Ø ELO
m w p
Bezirk I Kaiserslautern
SC Hauptstuhl 12 12 0 1 1510 (12) 1840(1)
SV Fischbach 27 26 1 1 1359 (20) 1835(6)
TSG Eisenberg Schach 25 25 0 3 1427 (24) 1810(8)
SC 1975 Bann 55 47 8 4 1543 (50) 1955(26)
SK Enkenbach 17 17 0 1 1431 (14) 1606(3)
SK Erfenbach 22 17 5 2 1539 (18) 1645(7)
TV Winnweiler 18 18 0 0 1560 (18) 1623(8)
SG Kaiserslautern 1905 46 41 5 0 1627 (42) 1965(23)
Post SG Kaiserslautern 11 11 0 0 1495 (10) 1692(4)
SC Niederkirchen 51 48 3 6 1595 (47) 1962(19)
SV Otterberg 1909 7 7 0 0 1320 (7) -
Bezirk II Ludwigshafen
SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 56 52 4 3 1745 (50) 1962(36)
SK Altrip 46 41 5 2 1558 (33) 1832(15)
ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 12 12 0 2 1554 (12) 1981(6)
TSG Mutterstadt 26 26 0 3 1680 (26) 1822(21)
SF Limburgerhof 36 35 1 1 1470 (28) 1872(12)
SC 1997 Lambsheim 46 41 5 2 1588 (40) 1887(17)
SK Frankenthal 100 86 14 3 1683 (76) 1909(56)
SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 16 16 0 0 1354 (15) -
TG Waldsee 15 15 0 0 1488 (14) 1706(10)
SV Worms 1878 57 49 8 2 1669 (50) 1861(47)
Bezirk III Neustadt
Post SV Neustadt 59 56 3 2 1606 (54) 1807(40)
SC 1926 Haßloch 49 44 5 2 1498 (33) 1745(22)
SC Schifferstadt 65 55 10 4 1575 (51) 1770(31)
TSG Deidesheim 12 12 0 0 1565 (12) 1890(3)
SK Freinsheim 20 19 1 0 1488 (15) 1911(1)
SC Bad Dürkheim 18 15 3 0 1204 (12) 1797(2)
TSG 1861 Grünstadt 14 14 0 0 1331 (13) 1899(3)
Bezirk IV Landau
SC Bad Bergzabern Hauck,Bernd 14 14 0 0 1572 (10) 1809(6)
SC Bellheim Kopf,Thomas www.schachclub-bellheim.de 45 41 4 2 1468 (43) 1970(15)
SC Hagenbach Thronicke,Klaus-Peter https://schach1948.de 46 42 4 2 1398 (38) 1808(9)
SC Herxheim Busch,Lorenz www.schachclub-herxheim.de 26 23 3 2 1543 (25) 1981(10)
SC Neuburg Zoller,Stefan 24 17 7 0 1284 (11) -
SC Rülzheim Wilk,Jörg 24 24 0 3 1634 (22) 1833(12)
SC Sondernheim Nelles,Werner www.schachclub-sondernheim.de 12 11 1 2 1461 (11) 1474(4)
SK Landau Lang,Matthias www.schachklub-landau.de 97 86 11 6 1639 (82) 2006(49)
Caissa Jockgrim Fliehmann,Volker 30 29 1 1 1500 (27) 1766(6)
Turm Kandel Siebel,Jan www.schachverein-kandel.de 19 19 0 0 1459 (19) 1719(12)
SK Maxau-Wörth Latchin,Peter 28 26 2 1 1406 (23) 2028(4)
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm www.sg-speyer-schwegenheim.de/ 85 83 2 3 1738 (76) 2180(49)
SC 1983 Westheim Degen,Christian www.sc-westheim.de/ 39 38 1 0 1247 (31) 1628(5)
Bezirk V Pirmasens
SF Althornbach 19 13 6 0 1267 (15) -
SK Dahn 19 17 2 0 1699 (17) 1998(9)
SK 1972 Hauenstein 2 2 0 0 1531 (1) -
SC Höheinöd 20 18 2 0 1399 (20) 1790(10)
SC Pirmasens 1912 51 47 4 6 1718 (51) 1941(31)
SK Zweibrücken 46 41 5 0 1498 (37) 1835(13)
SC Fischbach 18 17 1 0 1267 (16) -
SC Fehrbach 14 14 0 2 1707 (14) 1894(9)
Bezirk VI Ramstein
SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 49 45 4 4 1434 (49) 1867(16)
SC Weilerbach 55 49 6 3 1355 (47) 1723(13)
SC Ohmbach 20 20 0 1 1202 (20) -
SC Rammelsbach 21 21 0 0 1427 (19) -
SV Kohlbachtal 16 16 0 1 1419 (15) 1971(2)
SK Lauterecken 1963 35 32 3 2 1420 (33) 1849(6)
SC Mackenbach 26 24 2 3 1605 (20) 2069(6)
SC Thallichtenberg 36 33 3 4 1629 (33) 1932(16)
SC Niedermohr 37 33 4 2 1675 (28) 1814(14)
SC Reichenbach 38 36 2 0 1188 (33) 2191(1)
SC Königsland Wolfstein 11 11 0 1 1495 (11) 1914(2)